Plantilla

Nom
Posició
Data naixement
Procedència

David POCIELLO Guerrero
Porter
 
11.8.1983
UE Castelldefels
3a Divisió
Adrià ALIAGA Gómez
Porter
12.10.1994
UE Sant Andreu Juv.A  
Divisió d'Honor
Sergi RUEDA Giménez
Defensa - Lateral dret
13.4.1977
CD Blanes
3a Catalana
POL Moreno Sánchez
Defensa - Central
9.5.1994
 
UE Sant Andreu Juv.A
Divisió d'Honor
RUBÉN MARTÍNEZ De la Torre
Defensa - Central
21.7.1989
Sant Rafel
3a divisió
JONATAN REINA Palacios (C)
Defensa - Lateral esquerre
4.10.1989
2a temp. (2a etapa)
San Cristòbal
JOSÉ Manuel GARCÍA Gil
Defensa - Lateral
16.1.1994
 
Sant Rafel
3a divisió
DANIel FERNÁNDEZ Hermogenes
Migcampista - Migcentre
24.5.1993
UDA Gramenet B
1a Catalana
HÉCTOR Miguel Paéz
Migcampista - Migcentre
8.3.1990
CF Montañesa
3a divisió
JONATHAN FERREIRA
Moreira
Migcampista - Migcentre
20.1.1994
UE Cornellà Juv.A
Divisió d'Honor
Antonio Martín Álvarez "ÑITO"
Migcampista - Migcentre
25.1.1993
CF Montañesa
3a divisió
AITOR GONZÁLEZ Cebrián
Migcampista - Migcentre
12.3.1988
CE Júpiter
1a Catalana
José Luis Espinoza Calderón
"LUCHO"
Migcampista - Mitjapunta
13.10.1989
CD Can Boada
3a Catalana
ÉRIC BLASCO Barbará (2C)
Davanter - Extrem
10.11.1992
2a temporada
CE Europa
Daniel Valero Pérez "PEQUE"
Davanter - Extrem
15.4.1981
Unificació Llefià
2a Catalana
PERE OLIVÉ Reinaldos
Davanter - Extrem
8.8.1991
CF Montañesa
3a divisió
Gerard Coronado García "GERI"
Davanter - Extrem
12.10.1993
UE Sants
1a Catalana
FERRAN ALABAU Perich
Davanter - Centre
13.8.1987
FC Vilafranca
3a divisió
JORDI Sánchez Ribas
Davanter - Centre
11.11.1994
CF Badalona
2a divisió B

Altes/Baixes

Altes - Estiu: Adrià Fradera (CE Farners), Adrià Aliaga i Pol Moreno (Juvenil A UE Sant Andreu, cedits), Hèctor Miguel (CF Montañesa), Yeray i Jonathan Ferreira (Juvenil A UE Cornellà, cedits), Víctor Moya (Tecnofútbol) Cristian Cifuentes i Gerard Enrich (EC Granollers), Brian Quijada, Ismael Cárdenas (FC Vilafranca), Geri (UE Sants), Pere Olivé (CF Montañesa, cedit UE Cornellà), José García (Sant Rafel), Dani García (Juvenil A FC Santboià) i Dani Fernàndez (UDA Gramenet B)

-Temp actual: Daniel Valero "Peque" (Unificació Llefià), Rubén Martínez (Sant Rafel), Ferran Alabau (FC Vilafranca), Fran Ochoa (CD Tenerife), Aitor Nisa (CD Trofense), Ñito (CF Montañesa), Pociello (UE Castelldefels), Jordi Sánchez (CF Badalona, cedit), Lucho (CD Can Boada), Sergi Rueda (CD Blanes), Aitor González (CE Júpiter) i Héctor Sánchez (Atlètic Balears).

Baixes - Fi temp. passada: David Peinado (FE Gramenet), Sergi Ciurana (CD Masnou B), Cristian Guerrero (EE Guineueta-EC Granollers) i Marcelo (EE Guineueta-UE Avià), Dennis Nieblas i Aitor Nisa (CD Trofense), Carlitos Vidal (CE Premià-UA Horta), Ruben Zarzuela (CE Premià), Marc Gallart (CE Sabadell B), David Bach, Victor Manuel, Marc Ortega "Burrito", Dani Morales, Pedro Baena, Yosuke Sato i Yusuke Nakatani.

 -Temp actual: David Bauli (UE Vic), Adrià Cáceres (Sant Cugat Esport), Scott Sese (CE Llavaneres-CA San Juan de Montcada), Maxime (CF Mollet UE-UDA Vista Alegre), Cristian Cifuentes (CD Montcada), Brian Quijada (UDA Gramenet), Fran Ochoa (Zamora CF), Yeray (CF Igualada), Dani García (Ciudad Cooperativa), Aitor Nisa (CD Masnou B), Ismael Cárdenas (FC Vilafranca), Gerard Enrich (UE Avià), Víctor Moya (Castellar), Héctor Sánchez, Miki Estrada i Adrià Fradera.

Segueixen: Jonatan Reina i Éric Blasco